Archived Games

Filter Events

Year:

Sport:

Basketball

Football

Volleyball


Region:

NW Iowa

Sioux City

Sioux Falls

Featured Schools:

Dakota Valley Panthers

West Sioux Falcons

Westwood at Hinton

December 3 • Girls 6:00 PM • Boys 7:30 PM

C.B. Lincoln at Sioux City North

December 2 • Girls 5:30 PM • Boys 7:00 PM

Western Christian at West Sioux

December 1 • Girls 6:00 PM • Boys 7:30 PM

First Serve Show (Day 3)

November 19 • 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

First Serve Show (Day 2)

November 18 • 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

First Serve Show (Day 1)

November 17 • 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

State Championship Preview Day

November 16 • 8:30 AM - 5:30 PM

S.F. Lincoln vs S.F. Jefferson

November 4 • 6:00 PM • Playoff Semifinals

Sioux City East at Ankeny

October 28 • 7:00 PM • Playoff Round of 16

Brandon Valley vs S.F. Lincoln

October 27 • 7:30 PM • Playoff Quarterfinals

S.F. Washington vs S.F. Jefferson

October 27 • 4:30 PM • Playoff Quarterfinals

S.F. O'Gorman at S.F. Washington

October 21 • 7:00 PM

East Sac County at West Sioux

October 21 • 7:00 PM • Playoff Round 1

Sioux Center at MOC-Floyd Valley

October 21 • 7:00 PM

Dell Rapids at Dakota Valley

October 20 • 7:00 PM

Harrisburg at S.F. O'Gorman

October 20 • 6:00 PM

S.F. Lincoln at S.F. O'Gorman

October 18 • 7:00 PM

Sioux Central at West Sioux

October 14 • 7:00 PM

Sioux City North vs Sioux City West

October 14 • 7:00 PM

S.F. Washington vs S.F. Lincoln

October 14 • 6:00 PM

D.M. Roosevelt vs Sioux City East

October 13 • 7:00 PM

Pierre at Harrisburg

October 11 • 7:00 PM

Des Moines East vs Sioux City East

October 7 • 7:00 PM

Sibley-Ocheyedan at West Sioux

October 7 • 7:00 PM

Brandon Valley vs S.F. Lincoln

October 7 • 5:00 PM • LHS Homecoming

Harrisburg vs S.F. Washington

September 30 • 8:00 PM

Lennox at Dakota Valley

September 30 • 7:00 PM

Des Moines East vs Sioux City West

September 30 • 7:00 PM

Sioux City North at Waukee

September 30 • 7:00 PM • CISN

S.F. O'Gorman vs S.F. Jefferson

September 30 • 5:00 PM • JHS Homecoming

Harrisburg vs S.F. Roosevelt

September 23 • 5:00 PM • RHS Homecoming

Sergeant Bluff-Luton vs Sioux City East

September 16 • 7:00 PM

Emmetsburg at West Sioux

September 16 • 7:00 PM • WSHS Homecoming

S.F. Lincoln at Harrisburg

September 16 • 6:00 PM • HHS Homecoming

Dakota Valley at Harrisburg

September 13 • 7:00 PM

S.F. Jefferson vs S.F. Lincoln

September 10 • 7:00 PM • President's Bowl

S.F. Washington vs S.F. Roosevelt

September 10 • 3:30 PM • President's Bowl

S.F. Washington at S.F. Jefferson

September 6 • 7:00 PM

Chamberlain at Dakota Valley

September 2 • 7:00 PM

S.F. O'Gorman at Brandon Valley

August 30 • 7:00 PM

Harrisburg vs S.F. Jefferson

August 27 • 6:00 PM

S.F. Lincoln vs S.F. Roosevelt

August 26 • 7:00 PM

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn at West Sioux

August 26 • 7:00 PM

Harrisburg at Brandon Valley

August 25 • 7:00 PM

S.F. Washington at S.F. Lincoln

August 23 • 7:00 PM

SoDak Volleyball Media Days (Day 2)

August 20 • 8:00 AM • Avera

SoDak Volleyball Media Days (Day 1)

August 19 • 5:00 PM • Avera

No events for the selected filters

For events from the 2021-22 season and earlier, please visit our Rokfin page